Liste des ostéopathes

LISTE DES OSTÉOPATHES QUI ONT ÉTÉ FORMÉS EN PERINATALITÉ

France

14. Lisieux. Valérie Godet. 06.18.12.29.66
17. Puilboreau. Anne Poniard. 07.81.84.98.16
17. Lethou. Samuel Groussard. 05.46.07.64.69
17. St Jean D’Angely. Aurélie Quinio. 06.79.27.04.09
17. Tonnay Charente. Olivier Boursier. 06.72.76.77.57
22. St Brieuc. Alexandra Goyard. 02.96.68.54.27
22. Quevert. Mélodie Rivard. 06 37 51 48 78 ou 02 96 41 64 12
24. Périgueux. Valérie Godet. 07.68.20.57.54
29. Pont L’abbé. Fanny Huiban. 06.63.28.08.28
31. Toulouse. Hélène Lecamp. 06.83.18.39.63
33. Bordeau. Marion Prévost. 06.08.63.26.31
35. Châteauneuf Ille Vilaine. Lucie Mordrelle. 06.20.84.02.86
35. Rennes. Marc-Antoine Hervé. 02.99.79.49.97
37. Bourgueil. Laura Munch. 02.47.97.84.74
37. Amboise. Emmanuel Daigneau. 02.47.57.76.76
38. La Mure. Virginie Halbwax. 06.07.28.13.67
44. Ancenis. Pierre Landrain. 02.40.98.80.74
44. Basse-Goulaine. Julie Masson. 06.64.68.53.89
44. Bouaye. Aurélie Gourdon. 02.40.26.46.84
44. Clisson. Stéphanie Dieumegard. 02.40.12.18.87
44. Couëron. Valentine Alteirac. 07.82.67.67.77
44. Couëron. Alexandra Bouchet. 06.16.20.20.34
44. Frossay. Marine Colombel. 06.61.34.31.49
44. Gétigné. Nicolas De Marchi. 02.40.54.31.10
44. La Baule Sébastien Breuil. 06.84.29.21.21
44. Le Bignon. Astrid Perdereau. 02.40.32.82.36
44. Le Pouliguen. Thomas Vincent. 06.37.87.88.52
44. Malville. Hervé Buquen. 06.76.40.33.62
44. Nantes-La Beaujoire. Emilie Lemarec. 06.48.80.87.51
44. Nantes. Isabelle Lodeho. 06.30.57.43.82
44. Nantes. Lysandre Morant. 07.60.36.79.23
44. Nantes. Héloïse Bodin. 02.40.73.83.46
44. Nantes. Claire Barré. 02.40.49.81.48
44. Nantes. Gabriel Martin. 07.87.69.08.46
44. Nantes. Agathe Camphort. 06.08.06.80.35
44. Nantes. Emilie Blanchecotte. 06.47.92.89.30
44. Remouillé. Dorothée Morin. 07.60.26.25.10
44. Saint-Herblain. Alix de la Forge. 07.88.98.13.63
44. St Marc sur Mer. Lucile Pichon. 07.82.71.61.40
44. Vertou. Anaïs Mantrand. 06.64.24.51.92
44. Vigneux de Bretagne. Chloé Flandreau. 02.40.63.88.51
49. Angers. Patrick Bonnet. 02.41.88.16.09
49. Angers. Antoine Garnier. 06.33.72.61.26
49. Bouchemaine.Hérald Caretti. 06.17.65.02.89
49. Cholet. Jean Amiot. 02.41.29.00.01
49. Feneu. Kevin Plaud. 06.14.70.13.20
49. Les Ponts de Cé. Aurore Bocquené 06.84.35.65.20
49. St Barthélémy d’Anjou. Aurore Simard. 02.41.66.36.42
49. St Barthélémy d’Anjou. Ophélie Simard. 02.41.66.36.42
49. St Barthélémy d’Anjou. Toyfa Mattoir. 02.41.66.36.42
49. Saint Sylvain d’Anjou. Hélène Chesneau. 06.59.38.57.57
53. Château-Gontier. Ludovic Brielles. 02.43.70.07.31
56. Auray. Elisabeth Croyère. 06.82.99.47.73
56. Colpo et Vannes. Karen Louër. 06.65.23.45.46
56. Quiberon. Héloïse Combes. 06.02.11.49.48
56. Serent. Soline Derieux. 06.58.08.76.59
59. Lille. Dany Heintz Blondy. 03.27.88.33.85
59. Lille. Béatrice Blazer. 03.20.15.24.70
59. Marcq en Baroeul. Eric Simon. 03.20.82.70.32
69. Caluire et Mornant. Elodie Cano. 06.84.14.57.98
69. Grézieu-la-Varenne. Cécile Marot. 06.18.20.07.38
69. St Maurice sur Dargoire. Carole Pettini Font. 07.77.99.33.41
72. La Flèche.Noémie Villiers. 06.98.54.65.40
72. Le Mans. Clara Gérard. 06.31.38.45.45
74. Annecy. Dominique Challut. 06.07.35.57.66
74. Excenevex. Valérie Nguyen. 06.75.64.16.55
75. Paris. Jean Hugues Fleury. 06.75.20.46.32
75. Paris. Henri Reinhart. 01.49.26.92.65
76. Offranville. Annelise Grémain. 06.29.37.36.67
85. Coëx. Jean-Charles Rager. 06.75.51.39.43
85. St Fulgent. Anne Luy. 02.51.07.96.54
85. Chantonnay. Mélany Caron. 07.86.63.28.83
85. Mouchamps. Sophie Médard. 06.03.29.70.59.
85. Chatellerault. Théophile Landrin. 05.16.17.73.63
97. St Denis, Réunion. Myriam Sellah.06.92.60.10.10

BELGIQUE

  1. Habay-la-Neuve. Pierre Simonis. 063/60.09.22

SUISSE

  1. Echallens. Paul-Alexandre Poussel. 0041.21.881.55.55
    1227. Genève. Philippe Lamy. 0041.79.474.77.75

REMPLAÇANTE

Mégane Vaillant. 06.80.40.87.88