Liste des ostéopathes

LISTE DES OSTÉOPATHES QUI ONT ÉTÉ FORMÉS EN PERINATALITÉ

France

01. Prevessin-Moëns. Christophe Chatard. 06.32.91.79.45

14. Lisieux. Valérie Godet. 06.18.12.29.66

17. Puilboreau. Anne Poniard. 07.81.84.98.16

17. Lethou. Samuel Groussard. 05.46.07.64.69

17. St Jean D’Angely. Aurélie Quinio. 06.79.27.04.09

17. Tonnay Charente. Olivier Boursier. 06.72.76.77.57

21. Dijon. Marie Troussard. 03.80.46.66.06

22. St Brieuc. Alexandra Goyard. 02.96.68.54.27

22. Quevert. Mélodie Rivard. 06 37 51 48 78 ou 02 96 41 64 12

24. Périgueux. Valérie Godet. 07.68.20.57.54

25. Besençon. Xavier Hans. 06.36.11.84.92

29. Pont L’abbé. Fanny Huiban. 06.63.28.08.28

31. Toulouse. Hélène Lecamp. 06.83.18.39.63

33. Bordeau. Marion Prévost. 06.08.63.26.31

35. Châteauneuf Ille Vilaine. Lucie Mordrelle. 06.20.84.02.86

35. Liffre. Mélanie Sauton. 06.77.25.35.72

35. Rennes. Marc-Antoine Hervé. 02.99.79.49.97

37. Bourgueil. Laura Munch. 02.47.97.84.74

37. Amboise. Emmanuel Daigneau. 02.47.57.76.76

38. Autrans/Grenoble. Robin Debousse. 06.23.68.72.82/07.68.94.68.44

38. La Mure. Virginie Halbwax. 06.07.28.13.67

44. Ancenis. Pierre Landrain. 02.40.98.80.74

44. Basse-Goulaine. Julie Masson. 06.64.68.53.89

44. Bouaye. Aurélie Gourdon. 02.40.26.46.84

44. Clisson. Stéphanie Dieumegard. 02.40.12.18.87

44. Couëron. Valentine Alteirac. 07.82.67.67.77

44. Couëron. Alexandra Bouchet. 06.16.20.20.34

44. Indre. Marine Donche. 06.58.55.00.78

44. Frossay. Marine Colombel. 06.61.34.31.49

44. Gétigné. Nicolas De Marchi. 02.40.54.31.10

44. La Baule Sébastien Breuil. 02.40.00.65.84

44. Le Bignon. Astrid Perdereau. 02.40.32.82.36

44. Le Pouliguen. Thomas Vincent. 06.37.87.88.52

44. Malville. Hervé Buquen. 06.76.40.33.62

44. Nantes-La Beaujoire. Emilie Lemarec. 06.48.80.87.51

44. Nantes. Isabelle Lodeho. 06.30.57.43.82

44. Nantes. Lysandre Morant. 07.60.36.79.23

44. Nantes. Héloïse Bodin. 02.40.73.83.46

44. Nantes. Claire Barré. 02.40.49.81.48

44. Nantes. Gabriel Martin. 07.87.69.08.46

44. Nantes. Agathe Camphort. 06.08.06.80.35

44. Nantes. Emilie Blanchecotte. 06.47.92.89.30

44. Remouillé. Dorothée Morin. 07.60.26.25.10

44. Saint-Herblain. Alix de la Forge. 07.88.98.13.63

44. St Marc sur Mer. Lucile Pichon. 07.82.71.61.40

44. Vertou. Anaïs Mantrand. 06.64.24.51.92

44. Vigneux de Bretagne. Chloé Flandreau. 02.40.63.88.51

49. Angers. Patrick Bonnet. 02.41.88.16.09

49. Angers. Antoine Garnier. 06.33.72.61.26

49. Bouchemaine. Hérald Caretti. 06.17.65.02.89

49. Trélazé. Xavier Leray. 06.99.70.96.09

49. Cholet. Jean Amiot. 02.41.29.00.01

49. Feneu. Kevin Plaud. 06.14.70.13.20

49. Les Ponts de Cé. Aurore Bocquené 06.84.35.65.20

49. St Barthélémy d’Anjou. Aurore Simard. 02.41.66.36.42

49. St Barthélémy d’Anjou. Ophélie Simard. 02.41.66.36.42

49. Saint Sylvain d’Anjou. Hélène Chesneau. 06.59.38.57.57

49. Orée d’Anjou. Emilie Danet. 07.71.71.60.24

53. Château-Gontier. Ludovic Brielles. 02.43.70.07.31

56. Auray. Elisabeth Croyère. 06.82.99.47.73

56. Colpo/Vannes. Karen Louër. 06.65.23.45.46

56. Quiberon. Héloïse Combes. 06.02.11.49.48

56. Serent. Soline Derieux. 06.58.08.76.59

59. Lille. Dany Heintz Blondy. 03.27.88.33.85

59. Quesnoy/Deule. Marie-Céline Hamon. 06.78.79.55.49

59. Lille. Béatrice Blazer. 03.20.15.24.70

59. Marcq en Baroeul. Eric Simon. 03.20.82.70.32

69. Caluire et Mornant. Elodie Cano. 06.84.14.57.98

69. Grézieu-la-Varenne. Cécile Marot. 06.18.20.07.38

69. St Maurice sur Dargoire. Carole Pettini Font. 07.77.99.33.41

72. La Flèche. Noémie Villiers. 06.98.54.65.40

72. Le Mans. Mégane Derouard. 07.49.39.82.71

72. Le Mans. Clara Gérard. 06.31.38.45.45

72. Allonnes. Mégane Derouard. 07.49.39.82.71

74. Annecy. Dominique Challut. 06.07.35.57.66

74. Excenevex. Valérie Nguyen. 06.75.64.16.55

75. Paris. Jean Hugues Fleury. 06.75.20.46.32

76. Offranville. Annelise Grémain. 06.29.37.36.67

85. Coëx. Jean-Charles Rager. 06.75.51.39.43

85. St Fulgent. Anne Luy. 02.51.07.96.54

85. Chantonnay. Mélany Caron. 07.86.63.28.83

85. Mouchamps. Sophie Médard. 06.03.29.70.59.

86. Chatellerault. Théophile Landrin. 05.16.17.73.63

95. Boissy L’Aillerie. Pauline Rodet. 06.87.36.50.61

97. Mamoudzou, Mayotte Toyfa Mattoir. 06.39.69.00.04

97. St Denis, Réunion. Myriam Sellah. 06.92.60.10.10

BELGIQUE

6880. Bertrix. Bernadette Sohet. 0032/(0)495.10.14.63

  1. Habay-la-Neuve. Pierre Simonis. 063/60.09.22

SUISSE

  1. Echallens. Paul-Alexandre Poussel. 0041.21.881.55.551227
  1. Genève. Philippe Lamy. 0041.79.474.77.75

REMPLAÇANTE

Mégane Vaillant. 06.80.40.87.88