Liste des ostéopathes

LISTE DES OSTÉOPATHES QUI ONT ÉTÉ FORMÉS EN PERINATALITÉ

France :

14. Lisieux. Valérie Godet. 06.18.12.29.66
17. Puilboreau. Anne Poniard. 07.81.84.98.16
17. Lethou. Samuel Groussard. 05.46.07.64.69
17. St Jean D’Angely. Aurélie Quinio. 06.79.27.04.09
17. Tonnay Charente. Olivier Boursier. 06.72.76.77.57
22. St Brieuc. Alexandra Goyard. 02.96.68.54.27
22. Quevert. Mélodie Rivard. 06 37 51 48 78 ou 02 96 41 64 12
24. Périgueux. Valérie Godet. 07.68.20.57.54
29. Pont L’abbé. Fanny Huiban. 06.63.28.08.28
31. Toulouse. Hélène Lecamp. 06.83.18.39.63
35. Châteauneuf Ille Vilaine. Lucie Mordrelle. 06.20.84.02.86
35. Rennes. Marc-Antoine Hervé. 02.99.79.49.97
37. Bourgueil. Laura Munch. 02.47.97.84.74
37. Amboise. Emmanuel Daigneau. 02.47.57.76.76
38. La Mure. Virginie Halbwax. 06.07.28.13.67
44. Ancenis. Pierre Landrain. 02.40.98.80.74
44. Bouaye. Aurélie Gourdon. 02.40.26.46.84
44. Clisson. Stéphanie Dieumegard. 02.40.12.18.87
44. Couëron. Alexandra Bouchet. 06.16.20.20.34
44. Frossay. Marine Colombel. 06.61.34.31.49
44. Gétigné. Nicolas De Marchi. 02.40.54.31.10
44. La Baule Sébastien Breuil. 06.84.29.21.21
44. Le Bignon. Astrid Perdereau. 02.40.32.82.36
44. Malville. Hervé Buquen. 06.76.40.33.62
44. Nantes-La Beaujoire. Emilie Lemarec. 06.48.80.87.51
44. Nantes. Isabelle Lodeho. 06.30.57.43.82
44. Nantes. Héloïse Bodin. 02.40.73.83.46
44. Nantes. Claire Barré. 02.40.49.81.48
44. Nantes. Gabriel Martin. 07.87.69.08.46
44. Nantes. Agathe Camphort. 06.08.06.80.35
44. Nantes. Emilie Blanchecotte. 06.38.57.10.30
44. Remouillé. Dorothée Morin. 07.60.26.25.10
44. St Marc sur Mer. Lucile Pichon. 07.82.71.61.40
44. Vertou. Anaïs Mantrand. 06.64.24.51.92
44. Vigneux de Bretagne. Chloé Flandreau. 02.40.63.88.51
49. Angers. Patrick Bonnet. 02.41.88.16.09
49. Cholet. Jean Amiot. 02.41.29.00.01
49. St Barthélémy d’Anjou. Aurore Simard. 02.41.66.36.42
49. St Barthélémy d’Anjou. Ophélie Simard. 02.41.66.36.42
49. St Barthélémy d’Anjou. Toyfa Mattoir. 02.41.66.36.42
49. Saint Sylvain d’Anjou. Hélène Chesneau. 06.59.38.57.57
53. Château-Gontier. Ludovic Brielles. 02.43.70.07.31
56. Auray. Elisabeth Croyère. 06.82.99.47.73
56. Quiberon. Héloïse Combes. 06.02.11.49.48
56. Serent. Soline Derieux. 06.58.08.76.59
59. Lille. Dany Heintz Blondy. 03.27.88.33.85
59. Lille. Béatrice Blazer. 03.20.15.24.70
59. Marcq en Baroeul. Eric Simon. 03.20.82.70.32
69. Caluire et St Martin de Cornas-Givors.Elodie Cano. 06.84.14.57.98
69. St Maurice sur Dargoire. Carole Pettini Font. 07.77.99.33.41
72. La Flèche.Noémie Villiers. 06.98.54.65.40
74. Annecy. Dominique Challut. 06.07.35.57.66
74. Excenevex. Valérie Nguyen. 06.75.64.16.55
75. Paris. Jean Hugues Fleury. 06.75.20.46.32
75. Paris. Henri Reinhart. 01.49.26.92.65
76. Offranville. Annelise Grémain. 06.29.37.36.67
85. St Fulgent. Anne Luy. 02.51.07.96.54
85. Chantonnay. Mélany Caron. 07.86.63.28.83
85. Mouchamps. Sophie Médard. 06.03.29.70.59.
85. Chatellerault. Théophile Landrin. 05.16.17.73.63
97. St Denis, Réunion. Myriam Sellah. 06.92.60.10.10

BELGIQUE

6720. Habay-la-Neuve. Pierre Simonis. 063/60.09.22

SUISSE

1040. Echallens. Paul-Alexandre Poussel. 0041.21.881.55.55
1227. Genève. Philippe Lamy. 0041.79.474.77.75

REMPLAÇANTE

Mégane Vaillant. 06.80.40.87.88